11.5.14, 10.00, TuS Frammersbach:

1.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TuS Frammersbach III   1 : 2 ( 11 : 8   13 : 15   9 : 11   )
2.  Eintracht Leidersbach II  –  TV Weilbach   1 : 2 ( 11 : 9   9 : 11   14 : 15   )
3.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  DJK Üchtelhausen   2 : 0 ( 11 : 2   11 : 9   )
4.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TV Weilbach   2 : 0 ( 11 : 8   11 : 5   )
5.  Eintracht Leidersbach II  –  DJK Üchtelhausen   2 : 1 ( 12 : 10   8 : 11   15 : 14   )
6.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  TuS Frammersbach III   2 : 0 ( 11 : 7   13 : 11   )
7.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  TV Weilbach   2 : 0 ( 11 : 7   11 : 6   )
8.  Eintracht Leidersbach II  –  TuS Frammersbach III   1 : 2 ( 7 : 11   12 : 10   6 : 11   )
9.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  DJK Üchtelhausen   2 : 1 ( 9 : 11   11 : 6   14 : 12   )

18.5.14, 10.00, TV Elsenfeld:

10.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  Eintracht Leidersbach II   0 : 2 ( 8 : 11   8 : 11   )
11.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TV Elsenfeld I   2 : 1 ( 11 : 8   7 : 11   11 : 8   )
12.  Eintracht Leidersbach II  –  TV Elsenfeld I   0 : 2 ( 8 : 11   6 : 11   )

18.5.14, 10.00, TV Weilbach:

13.  TV Weilbach  –  TuS Frammersbach III   1 : 2 ( 8 : 11   11 : 8   7 : 11   )
14.  TuS Frammersbach III  –  DJK Üchtelhausen   2 : 0 ( 11 : 8   11 : 7   )
15.  TV Weilbach  –  DJK Üchtelhausen   2 : 1 ( 5 : 11   15 : 13   11 : 5   )

25.5.14, 10.00, Leidersbach:

16.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  Eintracht Leidersbach II   0 : 2 ( 8 : 11   9 : 11   )
17.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TV Elsenfeld I   0 : 2 ( 6 : 11   7 : 11   )
18.  Eintracht Leidersbach II  –  TV Elsenfeld I   0 : 2 ( 9 : 11   7 : 11   )

29.6.14, 10.00, Üchtelhausen:

19.  TuS Frammersbach III  –  TV Weilbach   2 : 0 ( 11 : 6   11 : 3   )
20.  DJK Üchtelhausen  –  TuS Frammersbach III   2 : 1 ( 7 : 11   12 : 10   11 : 7   )
21.  DJK Üchtelhausen  –  TV Weilbach   0 : 2 ( 5 : 11   9 : 11   )

27.7.14, 10.00, Frammersbach:

22.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TuS Frammersbach III   :
23.  Eintracht Leidersbach II  –  TV Weilbach   :
24.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  DJK Üchtelhausen   :
25.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TV Weilbach   :
26.  Eintracht Leidersbach II  –  DJK Üchtelhausen   :
27.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  TuS Frammersbach III   :
28.  Eintracht Leidersbach II  –  TuS Frammersbach III   :
29.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  TV Weilbach   :
30.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  DJK Üchtelhausen   :