So. 11. Mai 2014, 10:00 Uhr, TV Haibach, Sportplatz an der Kultur- und Sporthalle:

1.  TuS Frammersbach I  –  TuS Frammersbach II   17 : 34  
2.  TV Haibach  –  TV Laufach   34 : 23  
3.  TuS Frammersbach I  –  TV Haibach   19 : 33  
4.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Laufach   23 : 31  
5.  TuS Frammersbach I  –  TV Laufach   27 : 28  
6.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Haibach   22 : 30  

Sa. 17. Mai 2014, 15:00 Uhr, TV Segnitz, Sportplatz an der Jahnstraße:

7.  TuS Frammersbach I  –  TV Segnitz I   31 : 16  
8.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Segnitz II   33 : 20  
9.  TV Haibach  –  TV Segnitz III   38 : 9  
10.  TV Laufach  –  TV Segnitz I   29 : 22  
11.  TuS Frammersbach I  –  TV Segnitz II   45 : 8  
12.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Segnitz III   40 : 16  
13.  TV Haibach  –  TV Segnitz I   28 : 16  
14.  TV Laufach  –  TV Segnitz II   37 : 16  
15.  TuS Frammersbach I  –  TV Segnitz III   37 : 8  
16.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Segnitz I   26 : 27  
17.  TV Haibach  –  TV Segnitz II   34 : 14  
18.  TV Laufach  –  TV Segnitz III   32 : 12  

So. 1. Juni 2014, 10:00 Uhr, TuS Frammersbach, Faustballplätze an der Skihütte:

19.  TuS Frammersbach I  –  TuS Frammersbach II   36 : 16  
20.  TV Haibach  –  TV Laufach   27 : 25  
21.  TuS Frammersbach I  –  TV Haibach   21 : 22  
22.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Laufach   16 : 43  
23.  TuS Frammersbach I  –  TV Laufach   22 : 17  
24.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Haibach   14 : 42  

So. 1. Juni 2014, 10:00 Uhr, TV Segnitz, Sportplatz an der Jahnstraße:

25.  TV Segnitz I  –  TV Segnitz II   27 : 25  
26.  TV Segnitz I  –  TV Segnitz III   16 : 24  
27.  TV Segnitz II  –  TV Segnitz III   20 : 16  
28.  TV Segnitz II  –  TV Segnitz I   18 : 18  
29.  TV Segnitz III  –  TV Segnitz I   15 : 17  
30.  TV Segnitz III  –  TV Segnitz II   13 : 17  

So. 29. Juni 2014, 10:00 Uhr, TuS Frammersbach, Faustballplätze an der Skihütte:

31.  TuS Frammersbach I  –  TV Segnitz I   30 : 12  
32.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Segnitz II   28 : 23  
33.  TV Haibach  –  TV Segnitz III   34 : 9  
34.  TV Laufach  –  TV Segnitz I   25 : 22  
35.  TuS Frammersbach I  –  TV Segnitz II   37 : 13  
36.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Segnitz III   27 : 20  
37.  TV Haibach  –  TV Segnitz I   27 : 15  
38.  TV Laufach  –  TV Segnitz II   30 : 16  
39.  TuS Frammersbach I  –  TV Segnitz III   35 : 9  
40.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Segnitz I   21 : 24  
41.  TV Haibach  –  TV Segnitz II   31 : 11  
42.  TV Laufach  –  TV Segnitz III   31 : 21