1. Spieltag:

27.10.13, 11:00, Sporthalle der Friedrich-Ebert-Mittelschule, Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 16 – 18, 86199 Augsburg – Göggingen:

1.  TV Augsburg II  –  ASV Veitsbronn   1 : 3 ( 04 : 11   05 : 11   11 : 09   08 : 11   )
2.  ASV Veitsbronn  –  TSG 08 Roth   3 : 0 ( 11 : 09   11 : 09   11 : 05   )
3.  TV Augsburg II  –  TSG 08 Roth   2 : 3 ( 12 : 10   11 : 04   06 : 11   08 : 11   09 : 11   )

27.10.13, 11:00, Schulturnhalle am Heuberg 97833 Frammersbach Schulstr. 7:

4.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Segnitz   3 : 0 ( 11 : 4   12 : 10   11 : 3   )
5.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TG Landshut   3 : 1 ( 11 : 7   9 : 11   11 : 5   11 : 1   )
6.  TV Segnitz  –  TG Landshut   1 : 3 ( 5 : 11   15 : 13   6 : 11   5 : 11   )

2. Spieltag:

3.11.13, 11:00, Hans-Leinberger-Gymnasium; Jürgen-Schumann-Strasse 20; 84034 Landshut:

7.  MTV Rosenheim II  –  ASV Veitsbronn   3 : 0 ( 11 : 9   11 : 3   12 : 10   )
8.  MTV Rosenheim II  –  TG Landshut   3 : 1 ( 5 : 11   11 : 5   11 : 6   11 : 7   )
9.  ASV Veitsbronn  –  TG Landshut   0 : 3 ( 6 : 11   2 : 11   5 : 11   )

3. Spieltag:

10.11.13, 10:30, Staatl. Realschule Roth, Brentwoodstraße 1+3, 91154 Roth:

10.  MTV Rosenheim II  –  TSG 08 Roth   3 : 0 ( 11 : 6   11 : 7   14 : 12   )
11.  MTV Rosenheim II  –  TuS Frammersbach II   0 : 3 ( 5 : 11   4 : 11   6 : 11   )
12.  TSG 08 Roth  –  TuS Frammersbach II   1 : 3 ( 11 : 13   12 : 10   9 : 11   7 : 11   )

10.11.13, 11:00, Sporthalle der Friedrich-Ebert-Mittelschule, Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 16 – 18, 86199 Augsburg – Göggingen:

13.  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II  –  TV Augsburg II   1 : 3 ( 5 : 11   10 : 12   12 : 10   5 : 11   )
14.  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II  –  TG Landshut   3 : 1 ( 2 : 11   12 : 10   11 : 9   11 : 8   )
15.  TV Augsburg II  –  TG Landshut   3 : 0 ( 15 : 13   11 : 7   11 : 4   )

4. Spieltag:

17.11.13, 11:00, Stemplinger Str.13 (neben Hallenbad) 83026 Rosenheim:

16.  MTV Rosenheim II  –  TV Segnitz   3 : 1 ( 6 : 11   11 : 7   11 : 7   11 : 9   )
17.  MTV Rosenheim II  –  TV Augsburg II   3 : 1 ( 11 : 2   11 : 8   8 : 11   11 : 8   )
18.  TV Segnitz  –  TV Augsburg II   2 : 3 ( 11 : 4   7 : 11   4 : 11   11 : 9   9 : 11   )

17.11.13, 11:00, Sporthalle Erolzheim Krautgartenweg 88453 Erolzheim:

19.  TSG 08 Roth  –  SV Erolzheim   3 : 2 ( 11 : 8   3 : 11   7 : 11   11 : 5   15 : 14   )
20.  TSG 08 Roth  –  TG Landshut   3 : 0 ( 12 : 10   11 : 8   11 : 4   )
21.  SV Erolzheim  –  TG Landshut   1 : 3 ( 2 : 11   8 : 11   11 : 6   3 : 11   )

17.11.13, 11:00, Schulturnhalle am Heuberg 97833 Frammersbach Schulstr. 7:

22.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  ASV Veitsbronn   1 : 3 ( 11 : 8   9 : 11   1 : 11   12 : 14   )
23.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II   3 : 0 ( 11 : 9   11 : 8   14 : 12   )
24.  ASV Veitsbronn  –  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II   2 : 3 ( 9 : 11   12 : 10   11 : 5   9 : 11   7 : 11   )

5. Spieltag:

24.11.13, 11:00, Sporthalle Erolzheim Krautgartenweg 88453 Erolzheim:

25.  SV Erolzheim  –  TV Augsburg II   3 : 0 ( 11 : 2   11 : 5   12 : 10   )
26.  SV Erolzheim  –  TG Landshut   3 : 2 ( 11 : 7   8 : 11   7 : 11   13 : 11   11 : 6   )
27.  TV Augsburg II  –  TG Landshut   1 : 3 ( 1 : 11   11 : 9   8 : 11   5 : 11   )

6. Spieltag:

1.12.13, 11:00, Sportzentrum des TSV 82110 Germering Alfons-Baumann-Straße 7:

28.  TV Segnitz  –  TSG 08 Roth   1 : 3 ( 11 : 5   6 : 11   9 : 11   4 : 11   )
29.  TV Segnitz  –  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II   3 : 2 ( 13 : 11   7 : 11   11 : 9   8 : 11   11 : 7   )
30.  TSG 08 Roth  –  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II   3 : 0 ( 11 : 5   11 : 5   13 : 11   )

1.12.13, 11:00, Sporthalle der Friedrich-Ebert-Mittelschule, Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 16 – 18, 86199 Augsburg – Göggingen:

31.  SV Erolzheim  –  TV Augsburg II   1 : 3 ( 7 : 11   5 : 11   11 : 8   8 : 11   )
32.  SV Erolzheim  –  TuS Frammersbach II   3 : 2 ( 6 : 11   11 : 5   7 : 11   11 : 8   12 : 10   )
33.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Augsburg II   0 : 3 ( 8 : 11   6 : 11   9 : 11   )

7. Spieltag:

8.12.13, 11:00, Schulturnhalle am Heuberg 97833 Frammersbach Schulstr. 7:

34.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II   3 : 2 ( 6 : 11   11 : 6   11 : 6   5 : 11   11 : 2   )
35.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Segnitz   3 : 2 ( 11 : 9   9 : 11   11 : 3   9 : 11   11 : 6   )
36.  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II  –  TV Segnitz   2 : 3 ( 7 : 11   11 : 6   11 : 7   2 : 11   8 : 11   )

8.12.13, 11:00, Stemplinger Str.13 (neben Hallenbad) 83026 Rosenheim:

37.  ASV Veitsbronn  –  MTV Rosenheim II   1 : 3 ( 8 : 11   11 : 8   8 : 11   5 : 11   )
38.  ASV Veitsbronn  –  TSG 08 Roth   3 : 1 ( 6 : 11   11 : 7   11 : 4   12 : 10   )
39.  MTV Rosenheim II  –  TSG 08 Roth   2 : 3 ( 11 : 9   14 : 15   4 : 11   11 : 3   9 : 11   )

8. Spieltag:

15.12.13, 11:00, Sporthalle Erolzheim Krautgartenweg 88453 Erolzheim:

40.  SV Erolzheim  –  ASV Veitsbronn   3 : 0 ( 11 : 6   12 : 10   12 : 10   )
41.  SV Erolzheim  –  TV Segnitz   3 : 2 ( 11 : 6   9 : 11   11 : 3   8 : 11   11 : 6   )
42.  ASV Veitsbronn  –  TV Segnitz   0 : 3 ( 8 : 11   5 : 11   6 : 11   )

9. Spieltag:

22.12.13, 11:00, Sporthalle Erolzheim Krautgartenweg 88453 Erolzheim:

43.  SV Erolzheim  –  MTV Rosenheim II   3 : 2 ( 11 : 4   5 : 11   11 : 7   7 : 11   11 : 4   )
44.  SV Erolzheim  –  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II   3 : 0 ( 15 : 13   11 : 7   11 : 6   )
45.  MTV Rosenheim II  –  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II   3 : 0 ( 11 : 7   11 : 0   11 : 8   )

10. Spieltag:

12.1.14, 11:00, Sporthalle Erolzheim Krautgartenweg 88453 Erolzheim:

46.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  ASV Veitsbronn   3 : 1 ( 14 : 12   9 : 11   11 : 8   11 : 6   )
47.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  SV Erolzheim   0 : 3 ( 7 : 11   6 : 11   4 : 11   )
48.  ASV Veitsbronn  –  SV Erolzheim   3 : 1 ( 12 : 10   11 : 8   4 : 11   11 : 8   )

12.1.14, 11:00, Sporthalle der Friedrich-Ebert-Mittelschule, Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 16 – 18, 86199 Augsburg – Göggingen:

49.  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II  –  TV Augsburg II   3 : 1 ( 11 : 7   3 : 11   11 : 9   12 : 10   )
50.  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II  –  MTV Rosenheim II   1 : 3 ( 4 : 11   11 : 8   6 : 11   9 : 11   )
51.  MTV Rosenheim II  –  TV Augsburg II   3 : 0 ( 11 : 6   12 : 10   11 : 5   )

12.1.14, 11:00, Staatl. Realschule Roth, Brentwoodstraße 1+3, 91154 Roth:

52.  TV Segnitz  –  TSG 08 Roth   1 : 3 ( 11 : 8   4 : 11   7 : 11   10 : 12   )
53.  TV Segnitz  –  TG Landshut   0 : 3 ( 7 : 11   8 : 11   6 : 11   )
54.  TSG 08 Roth  –  TG Landshut   3 : 1 ( 11 : 9   11 : 3   8 : 11   11 : 8   )

11. Spieltag:

19.1.14, 11:00, Sportzentrum des TSV 82110 Germering Alfons-Baumann-Straße 7:

55.  TSG 08 Roth  –  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II   3 : 1 ( 10 : 12   11 : 8   11 : 5   11 : 2   )
56.  TSG 08 Roth  –  SV Erolzheim   1 : 3 ( 13 : 11   2 : 11   8 : 11   4 : 11   )
57.  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II  –  SV Erolzheim   1 : 3 ( 13 : 11   7 : 11   2 : 11   10 : 12   )

19.1.14, 11:00, Hans-Leinberger-Gymnasium; Jürgen-Schumann-Strasse 20; 84034 Landshut:

58.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  MTV Rosenheim II   3 : 2 ( 5 : 11   11 : 6   6 : 11   12 : 10   11 : 6   )
59.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TG Landshut   3 : 0 ( 11 : 9   11 : 7   11 : 9   )
60.  MTV Rosenheim II  –  TG Landshut   0 : 3 ( 5 : 11   9 : 11   7 : 11   )

19.1.14, 11:00, Sporthalle der Friedrich-Ebert-Mittelschule, Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 16 – 18, 86199 Augsburg – Göggingen:

61.  ASV Veitsbronn  –  TV Augsburg II   1 : 3 ( 6 : 11   6 : 11   11 : 9   6 : 11   )
62.  ASV Veitsbronn  –  TV Segnitz   3 : 2 ( 10 : 12   6 : 11   11 : 7   11 : 8   11 : 8   )
63.  TV Segnitz  –  TV Augsburg II   1 : 3 ( 11 : 13   5 : 11   11 : 9   9 : 11   )

12. Spieltag:

26.1.14, 11:00, Staatl. Realschule Roth, Brentwoodstraße 1+3, 91154 Roth:

64.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TSG 08 Roth   3 : 2 ( 11 : 5   11 : 9   9 : 11   8 : 11   11 : 9   )
65.  TuS Frammersbach II  –  TV Augsburg II   3 : 2 ( 5 : 11   11 : 7   8 : 11   13 : 11   14 : 12   )
66.  TSG 08 Roth  –  TV Augsburg II   2 : 3 ( 3 : 11   9 : 11   11 : 6   11 : 4   9 : 11   )

26.1.14, 11:00, Sportzentrum des TSV 82110 Germering Alfons-Baumann-Straße 7:

67.  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II  –  ASV Veitsbronn   0 : 3 ( 5 : 11   5 : 11   6 : 11   )
68.  TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering II  –  TG Landshut   1 : 3 ( 7 : 11   14 : 12   8 : 11   8 : 11   )
69.  ASV Veitsbronn  –  TG Landshut   1 : 3 ( 11 : 13   9 : 11   11 : 8   3 : 11   )

13. Spieltag:

9.2.14, 11:00, Sporthalle Erolzheim Krautgartenweg 88453 Erolzheim:

70.  TV Segnitz  –  MTV Rosenheim II   :
71.  TV Segnitz  –  SV Erolzheim   :
72.  MTV Rosenheim II  –  SV Erolzheim   :