Bezirksliga Männer

17.11.2013, 09:00, Sparkassen Arena Elsenfeld – TV Elsenfeld:

1.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TV Bürgstadt I   2 : 0 ( 11 : 3   11 : 3   )
2.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  TuS Frammersbach III   1 : 2 ( 11 : 9   9 : 11   7 : 11   )
3.  TV Elsenfeld II  –  TV Bürgstadt I   0 : 2 ( 9 : 11   7 : 11   )
4.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TV Segnitz II   1 : 2 ( 11 : 5   4 : 11   3 : 11   )
5.  TV Elsenfeld II  –  TuS Frammersbach III   2 : 1 ( 8 : 11   12 : 10   11 : 9   )
6.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  TV Bürgstadt I   0 : 2 ( 10 : 12   7 : 11   )
7.  TV Elsenfeld II  –  TV Segnitz II   1 : 2 ( 7 : 11   11 : 5   4 : 11   )
8.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TuS Frammersbach III   2 : 0 ( 11 : 5   11 : 5   )
9.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  TV Segnitz II   0 : 2 ( 6 : 11   3 : 11   )

26.01.2014, 09:00, Realschulturnhalle Miltenberg – TV Bürgstadt:

10.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TV Bürgstadt I   2 : 0 ( 11 : 6   11 : 8   )
11.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  TuS Frammersbach III   :
12.  TV Elsenfeld II  –  TV Bürgstadt I   2 : 0 ( 11 : 4   11 : 3   )
13.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TV Segnitz II   1 : 2 ( 11 : 7   11 : 13   9 : 11   )
14.  TV Elsenfeld II  –  TuS Frammersbach III   2 : 1 ( 11 : 9   12 : 14   11 : 3   )
15.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  TV Bürgstadt I   :
16.  TV Elsenfeld II  –  TV Segnitz II   0 : 2 ( 8 : 11   10 : 12   )
17.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TuS Frammersbach III   2 : 0 ( 11 : 5   11 : 8   )
18.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  TV Segnitz II   :

09.03.2014, 09:00, Schulturnhalle am Heuberg – TuS Frammersbach:

19.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TV Elsenfeld I   2 : 0 ( 11 : 7   11 : 8   )
20.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TV Elsenfeld II   1 : 2 ( 11 : 9   7 : 11   7 : 11   )
21.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  TV Elsenfeld II   0 : 2 ( 4 : 11   10 : 12   )
22.  TV Bürgstadt I  –  TuS Frammersbach III   2 : 0 ( 11 : 8   11 : 9   )
23.  TV Bürgstadt I  –  TV Segnitz II   2 : 1 ( 4 : 11   11 : 3   11 : 3   )
24.  TuS Frammersbach III  –  TV Segnitz II   0 : 2 ( 7 : 11   8 : 11   )

23.03.2014, 09:00, Schulturnhalle am Heuberg – TuS Frammersbach:

25.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TV Elsenfeld I   1 : 2 ( 11 : 9   9 : 11   9 : 11   )
26.  Eintracht Leidersbach I  –  TV Elsenfeld II   1 : 2 ( 11 : 9   4 : 11   9 : 11   )
27.  TV Elsenfeld I  –  TV Elsenfeld II   1 : 2 ( 11 : 8   6 : 11   3 : 11   )
28.  TV Bürgstadt I  –  TuS Frammersbach III   2 : 0 ( 11 : 9   11 : 9   )
29.  TV Bürgstadt I  –  TV Segnitz II   0 : 2 ( 3 : 11   2 : 11   )
30.  TuS Frammersbach III  –  TV Segnitz II   0 : 2 ( 7 : 11   6 : 11   )